*press CTRL + "+" to size up the font

Saturday, September 26, 2009

Sub rosa to Me

Last thursday was the bomb! as if i did sumthing really fun with sumone whom i liked before.loooooooool. it was the first time that i did it too; drinking inside school. D: i know it is not good and i could get expelled. but. doing sumthing that is not allowed or if sumone told you not to do it, always and will be the sweetest thing to do. its bad, yes. but its fun. also good at the same way. lol. the day started when she texted me to go drinking with her friends ya. then. one of her friends has classes like fifty minutes after a jst got there. so, we hav to leave early than the others. then my friend got "the bar" vodka put up in a plastic bottle and luckily get passed the inspection before going inside the school. her friend leaves us and went to class nd we went off to the snackbar to buy sum icedtea and frenchfries >:) then it started there. we drank literally at the open space inside school. there was even an event that was being held there; Marketing Week(things about SBJMA[san beda junior marketing association....one of our orgs at school], that i dont really know anything about). she was like "ang red mo na jio!(jio, youre so red!)" i do not know what to say lol. all i know that it was really fun and its getting really hot there and i was sweating a lot lmao. that day was one of the most fun time, with a friend or two, that ive ever had.

4 comments:

Aaron said...

bakla ka, chikas nnman :D

jhoenkid said...

wtf. anong bakla ka dyan. haha. one on one nga kami e. wala lang. first time ung ganun. ang saya gumawa ng bawal diba. rsj boy

Aaron said...

actually di ko pa binasa, grbe ngayon lang ako naka OL..find time soon, grabeng bagyo yan

jhoenkid said...

adik. magbasa ka na